Events

Upcoming

June 13 Level Up! Paddle Night Shoreview, MN

June 13-16 FIBArk Salida, CO

June 14-16 Destination Paddle: Multi Day River Paddle Saint Croix Falls, WI

June 16 Indoor SUP Yoga with Lindsay Lambert North Bend, WA

June 17-20 Outdoor Retailer Denver, CO *visit us at booth #35042*

June 18 Whitewater Throwdown Race #2  Eagle, CO

June 18 Easy Going Paddle Night White Bear Lake, MN

June 21-23 SUP Yoga Teacher Training Breckenridge, CO

June 22-23 Citizens for the River Denver, CO

June 25 Whitewater Throwdown Race #3 Eagle, CO

July 1 Lunchtime Paddleflow® Sammamish, WA

July 2 Whitewater Throwdown Race #4 Eagle, CO

July 8 Lunchtime Paddleflow® Sammamish, WA

July 9 Whitewater Throwdown Race #5 Eagle, CO

July 13-14 Southwest Paddleboard Fest Durango, CO

July 15 Lunchtime Paddleflow® Sammamish, WA

July 22 Lunchtime Paddleflow® Sammamish, WA

July 24-28 Floydfest Floyd, VA

July 28 Steamboat Lake Sprint Triathlon Steamboat Springs, CO

July 29 Lunchtime Paddleflow® Sammamish, WA

August 5 Lunchtime Paddleflow® Sammamish, WA

August 9-10 FUNC Fest Montrose, CO

August 11 Lake Catamount Triathlon Steamboat Springs, CO

August 12 Lunchtime Paddleflow® Sammamish, WA

August 19 Lunchtime Paddleflow® Sammamish, WA

August 24-26 Ocoee River Championships Ocoee, TN

August 24 Standup for the Cure Lake Sammamish, WA

August 26-29 Paddlesports Retailer Oklahoma City, OK

August 26 Lunchtime Paddleflow® Sammamish, WA

September 2 Lunchtime Paddleflow® Sammamish, WA

September 7-8 Desert's Edge Triathlon Festival Highline State Park, CO

September 19-22 Gauleyfest Summersville, WV

September 22 New River Gorge SUP Race Fayette Station, WV

October 4-6 PaddleExpo Nuremberg, Germany

October 4-6 PaddleExpo Nuremberg, GERMANY

October 11-13 USNWC Outdoor Market Charlotte, NC

October 18-20 Roanoke Go Outside Festival Roanoke, VA

Past

February 3 Indoor SUP Yoga with Lindsay Lambert North Bend, WA

February 3-6 ISPO Munich, GERMANY

February 16 Jess Cup Race Elkhorn Creek, KY

March 1-3 Mulberry Fork Races Garden City, AL

March 3 Hala Gear Day with CRO Estacada, OR

March 3 Indoor SUP Yoga with Lindsay Lambert North Bend, WA

March 8-10 Canoecopia Madison, WI

March 17 Indoor SUP Yoga with Lindsay Lambert North Bend, WA

March 24 Snow Kayak and SUP Race Steamboat Springs, CO

March 24 Indoor SUP Yoga with Lindsay Lambert North Bend, WA

March 31 Indoor SUP Yoga with Lindsay Lambert North Bend, WA

April 5-7 Chattulah Long Creek, SC

April 13-14 Charleston Outdoor Festival Charleston, SC

April 13-14 Monster & Sea 24hr Paddle Hood River, OR

April 19-22 Nolifest Erwin, TN

April 20 Demo Day with Oregon Paddle Sports Eugene, OR

April 25-28 Tuckfest Charlotte, NC

April 27-28 4CR Gear Swap Durango, CO

May 3-4 Salt Life Columbus Cup Columbus, GA

May 7 Vail Whitewater Series #1 Vail, CO

May 7 Easy Going Paddle Night White Bear Lake, MN

May 9 Level Up! Paddle Night White Bear Lake, MN

May 10-11 Northwest Paddling Festival Lake Sammamish, WA

May 12 Weekend River Day Saint Croix Falls, WI

May 14 Vail Whitewater Series #2 Vail, CO

May 14 Easy Going Paddle Night Shoreview, MN

May 16 Level Up! Paddle Night Shoreview, MN

May 17-19 Dominion Riverrock Richmond, VA

May 18 SUP with Active Southern West Virginia Summersville, WV

May 18 Full "Flower" Moon Paddle with LYFSUP Apex, NC

May 18-19 Upper Clackamas Whitewater Festival Estacada, OR

May 19 Indoor SUP Yoga with Lindsay Lambert Bellevue, WA

May 21 Vail Whitewater Series #3 Vail, CO

May 21 Easy Going PLUS Paddle Night Shoreview, MN

May 22 Hala SUP Demo Day with SRS Asheville, NC

May 24-27 CKS Paddlefest Buena Vista, CO

May 28 Vail Whitewater Series #4 Vail, CO

May 28 Easy Going PLUS Paddle Night White Bear Lake, MN

May 30 Level UP! Paddle Night Ramsey, MN

May 31-June 2 Yampa River Fest Steamboat Springs, CO

June 1 Demo and Yoga Class with GJ SUP Fruita CO

June 1 Summer Splash Demo Day  Portland, OR

June 1-2 Battle of the Broad Asheville, NC

June 1-2 How to SUP with your PUP Ashland, VA

June 4 Vail Whitewater Series #5 Vail, CO

June 4 Easy Going Paddle Night White Bear Lake, MN

June 4-5 Yampa Basin Rendezvous Steamboat Springs, CO

June 6-9 Go Pro Games Vail, CO

June 8 On River Demo Day With Sawyer Station Gold Hill, OR

June 9 Indoor SUP Yoga with Lindsay Lambert North Bend, WA

June 9 Weekend River Day Ramsey, MN

June 11 Whitewater Throwdown Race #1  Eagle, CO

June 11 Easy Going PLUS Paddle Night Shoreview, MN